London Scottish Main Logo

Search
League Table
2016-2017 - The Championship


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
1London Irish14140050922311067
2Yorkshire Carnegie1412024433368056
3Doncaster159063893088145
4Ealing Trailfinders158163533254341
5Cornish Pirates147164043544539
6Jersey Reds146083483666636
7London Scottish146083423615534
8Nottingham155192874112428
9Bedford Blues1540113484147528
10Rotherham Titans1541102974262222
11Richmond1530122624583217
British & Irish Cup Table


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
PPG
1Jersey Reds65011819430233.83333
2Ulster A640215312422203.33333
3London Scottish520311313321112.2
4Blues Premiership Select5005801760330.6
© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM