London Scottish
London Scottish
Next Match
Last Match
Season Tickets
Championship Table
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Bristol Rugby22180491
2London Welsh22180483
3Leeds Carnegie22170579
4Rotherham Titans22160675
5London Scottish22140865
6Cornish Pirates221021051
7Moseley22811340
8Plymouth Albion22611539
9Bedford Blues22701537

Play

Play for London Scottish

Best of Scottish

Best of Scottish

Best of Scottish Partners

Business Club

London Scottish Business Club

Business Club Partners

LONDON SCOTTISH FC
Richmond Athletic Ground, Kew Foot Road, Richmond, TW9 2SS Directions Email & Enquiries
TELEPHONE: 020 3397 9551
© 2014 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM